Logo6

Saturday 9

amc

13:00 The Accidental Husband (2008) 14:50 Law & Order 15:50 Law & Order 16:50 Law & Order 17:50 Law & Order 18:50 Law & Order 19:50 Tracks (2013) 22:00 Law Abiding Citizen (2009) 00:05 Butterfly on a Wheel (2007) 01:55 Heartless (2009) 04:10 W (2008)

 
holder
xtrm

07:43 The Protector (2005) 08:59 S.W.A.T.: Firefight (2011) 10:22 Annihilation Earth (2008) 11:49 Street Fighter: Assassin's Fist (2014) 13:31 Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn (2012) 15:03 The Rig (2010) 16:46 Monsters: Dark Continent (2014) 18:44 Kung Fu Jungle (2014) 20:22 King Cobra (1999) 22:00 Absolute Deception (2013) 23:33 Battle Royale (2000) 01:19 Restraining Order (1999) 02:48 The Arrival (1996) 04:40 Ironclad (2011) 06:31 Shinjuku Incident (2009)

 
holder
sky uk 2

07:00 Andromeda 08:00 Andromeda 09:00 Andromeda 10:00 Andromeda 11:00 Andromeda 12:00 Stargate Universe 13:00 Stargate Universe 14:00 Stargate Universe 15:00 Stargate Universe 16:00 Stargate Universe 17:00 Relic Hunter 18:00 Relic Hunter 19:00 Relic Hunter 20:00 Relic Hunter 21:00 Relic Hunter 22:00 The Good Doctor 23:00 The Force: North East 00:00 The Force: Essex 01:00 The Force: Manchester 02:00 Border Security: America's Front Line 02:30 Border Security: America's Front Line 03:00 Border Security: America's Front Line 04:00 Animal 999 04:30 Animal 999 05:00 Monkey Life 05:30 Monkey Life 06:00 Monkey Life 06:30 Monkey Life

 
holder
Blaze

07:00 Ancient Aliens 08:00 Mud Men 09:00 A Very British Road Trip with John Thompson and Simon Day 10:00 Hardcore Pawn 10:30 Hardcore Pawn 11:00 Hardcore Pawn 11:30 Hardcore Pawn 12:00 Hardcore Pawn 12:30 Hardcore Pawn 13:00 Hardcore Pawn 13:30 Hardcore Pawn 14:00 Parking Wars 14:30 Parking Wars 15:00 Parking Wars 15:30 Parking Wars 16:00 Pawn Stars 16:30 Pawn Stars 17:00 Pawn Stars 17:30 Pawn Stars 18:00 Pawn Stars 18:30 Pawn Stars 19:00 Pawn Stars 19:30 Pawn Stars 20:00 Ancient Aliens 21:00 Ancient Aliens 22:00 Forged in Fire 23:00 Forged in Fire 00:00 Pawn Stars 00:30 Pawn Stars 01:00 Pawn Stars 01:30 Pawn Stars 02:00 American Restoration 02:30 American Restoration 03:00 Shipping Wars 03:30 Shipping Wars 04:00 Ax Men 05:00 The First 48 06:00 Ancient Aliens

 
holder
mbc

07:00 Step Up (2006) 09:00 Step Up 2: The Streets (2008) 10:30 Fame (2009) 12:30 John Carpenter's Escape from L.A (1996) 14:30 The Death and Life of Bobby Z (2007) 16:00 Blackhat (2015) 20:30 The Son of No One (2011) 22:00 Step Up (2006) 23:45 Step Up 2: The Streets (2008) 01:30 Fame (2009) 03:30 In a World...(2013) 05:00 Whiplash (2014)

 
holder
mbc2

07:00 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) 09:30 Season of the Witch (2011) 11:00 Rampart (2011) 12:30 Main Street (2010) 14:00 Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time (2010) 16:00 Old School (2003) 17:30 Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy (2004) 19:00 Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues (2013) 21:00 22 Jump Street (2014) 23:00 We're the Millers (2013) 01:00 I, Frankenstein (2014) 02:30 Madea's Big Happy Family (2011) 04:30 Madea's Witness Protection (2012)

 

 

07:00 Super Furry Animals (2016) 08:25 Blinky Bill: The Movie (2015) 09:55 The Angry Birds Movie (2016) 11:35 Get Santa (2014) 13:20 Monster Trucks (2016) 15:10 Hook (1991) 17:35 The Angry Birds Movie (2016) 19:15 Get Santa (2014) 21:00 Monster Trucks (2016) 22:50 The Huntsman: Winter's War (2016) 00:45 Hook (1991) 03:10 The Huntsman: Winter's War (2016) 05:05 Blinky Bill: The Movie (2015) 06:35 Super Furry Animals (2016)

 

 

07:50 Bowfinger (1999) 09:40 US Marshals (1998) 12:05 The Mask of Zorro (1998) 14:25 The Legend of Zorro (2005) 16:40 Far and Away (1992) 19:10 Bowfinger (1999) 21:00 US Marshals (1998) 23:15 Tremors (1990) 00:55 American Gigolo (1980) 02:55 The Mask of Zorro (1998) 05:15 The Legend of Zorro (2005)

 

 

07:00 Cocoon (1985) 09:00 Cocoon: The Return (1988) 11:00 The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (2005) 13:00 Deadpool (2016) 15:00 Conan the Barbarian (1982) 17:15 Krampus (2015) 19:00 The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (2005) 21:00 Deadpool (2016) 23:00 Conan the Barbarian (1982) 01:15 Krampus (2015) 03:00 Cocoon (1985) 05:00 Cocoon: The Return (1988)

 

 

07:40 White Christmas (1954) 09:45 The Magic Reindeer (2012) 11:15 Home Alone 3 (1997) 13:05 The Grinch (2000) 15:00 Christmas with the Kranks (2004) 16:45 White Christmas (1954) 18:50 This Christmas (2007) 21:00 The Grinch (2000) 23:00 Trading Places (1983) 01:00 Christmas with the Kranks (2004) 02:50 This Christmas (2007) 05:00 The Magic Reindeer (2012)

 

 
 

07:25 Mickey's Magical Christmas: Snowed in at the House of Mouse (2001) 08:40 The Good Dinosaur (2015) 10:20 Wreck-It Ralph (2012) 12:10 101 Dalmatians (1996) 14:00 The Muppet Movie (1979) 15:40 The Good Dinosaur (2015) 17:20 Sanjay's Super Team (2015) 17:30 Hercules (1997) 19:10 Wreck-It Ralph (2012) 21:00 The Muppet Movie (1979) 22:45 Pete's Dragon (1977) 00:40 Hercules (1997) 02:20 I'll Be Home for Christmas (1998) 04:00 Prom (2011) 05:55 Kronk's New Groove (2005)

 
    
 

07:00 Pardon the Interruption 07:30 NBA: The Jump 08:00 Around the Horn 08:30 NBA Action 09:00 ESPN FC 09:30 NCAA Men's Soccer Championship 11:30 NCAA Men's Soccer Championship 13:30 College Football Live 14:00 MLB Intentional Talk 14:30 NBA: The Jump 15:00 Live College GameDay 18:00 College Football 21:00 Live College Football 00:30 Live College Basketball 02:00 Live College Basketball 04:00 Live College Basketball 06:00 Live College Basketball

 

 
 

07:00 The Salvager 07:30 101 Things You Don't Need a Builder For 08:00 Property Wars 08:30 Property Wars 09:00 Treehouse Masters 10:00 Treehouse Masters 11:00 Bear Grylls: Born Survivor 12:00 Bear Grylls: Born Survivor 13:00 Bear Grylls: Born Survivor 14:00 Bear Grylls: Born Survivor 15:00 Bear Grylls: Born Survivor 16:00 Dual Survival 17:00 Marooned with Ed Stafford 18:00 Gold Divers 19:00 Fishing Gurus 19:30 Fishing Gurus 20:00 Thinking Tackle 21:00 Mythbusters 22:00 Mountain Monsters 23:00 Tanked 00:00 Gator Boys 01:00 Gator Boys 02:00 United States of Bacon 02:30 United States of Bacon 03:00 Thinking Tackle 04:00 Thinking Tackle 04:50 Thinking Tackle 05:40 Thinking Tackle 06:30 Shedheads

 

 
 

10:00 Life in the Undergrowth 11:00 Life in the Undergrowth 12:00 Life in the Undergrowth 13:00 Life in the Undergrowth 14:00 Life in the Undergrowth 15:00 Life in the Undergrowth 16:00 Life in the Undergrowth 17:00 Life in the Undergrowth 18:00 Life in the Undergrowth 19:00 Life in the Undergrowth 20:00 Life in the Undergrowth 21:00 Life in the Undergrowth 22:00 Life in the Undergrowth 23:00 Life in the Undergrowth 00:00 Life in the Undergrowth 01:00 Life in the Undergrowth 02:00 Life in the Undergrowth 03:00 Life in the Undergrowth 04:00 Life in the Undergrowth 04:50 Life in the Undergrowth 05:40 Wild Justice 06:30 Dog's Best Friend

 

 
 

07:00 Robson Green's Australian Adventure 08:00 The Liquidator 08:30 The Liquidator 09:00 Wheeler Dealers 10:00 Wheeler Dealers 11:00 Wheeler Dealers 12:00 Wheeler Dealers 13:00 How It's Made 13:30 How It's Made 14:00 How It's Made 14:30 How It's Made 15:00 How Cities Work 16:00 Railroad Australia 17:00 Arctic Waters 18:00 Wheeler Dealers: Trading Up 19:00 Wheeler Dealers 20:00 Salvage Hunters 21:00 Salvage Hunters 22:00 The Unexplained Files 23:00 UFOs: The Lost Evidence 00:00 World War II: Witness to War 01:00 The Unexplained Files 02:00 Wheeler Dealers 03:00 Fantomworks 04:00 Street Outlaws 05:00 Wheeler Dealers 06:00 Overhaulin'

 

 

07:00 Dick Tracy vs Cueball (1946) 08:45 Radio Cab Murder (1954) 10:15 The Flying Deuces (1939) 11:35 Burnt Evidence (1954) 13:00 Suddenly (1954) 14:50 Spare the Rod (1961) 17:00 It Always Rains on Sunday (1947) 19:00 The Captive Heart (1946) 21:00 Dick Powell Theatre 22:00 Peyton Place (1957) 01:05 Black Widow (1954) 03:05 Cross-Roads (1955) 03:30 Pop Pirates (1984) 04:40 Tinker (1949) 06:00 Target: The Corruptors